Ex-Conselheiros

 

POR ORDEM DE NOMEAÇÃO:

  1. Waldo Lima do Valle
  2. Milton Ferreira de Paiva
  3. José Pedro Nicodemos
  4. Augusto de Almeida Simões
  5. Alzira Viana Espinola da Silva
  6. Monsenhor Manoel Vieira
  7. Francisco Aldo da Silva
  8. Fernando Silveira
  9. José Stênio Lopes
  10. Maria Anita Coutinho de Medeiros
  11. Daura Santiago Rangel
  12. José Alves de Oliveira
  13. Jose Rafael de Meneses
  14. Edgardo Ferreira Soares
  15. João Pereira de Assis
  16. Antonio Nominando Diniz
  17. Manuel Viana Correia
  18. Afonso de Lignori Pessoa Lima
  19. Rui Gomes Dantas
  20. Linaldo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque
  21. Wilma dos Santos Cardoso Monteiro
  22. Itapuan Bôtto Targino
  23. Idelzuith Gomes de Sá
  24. Evaldo Gonçalves de Queiroz
  25. Carmem Izabel Carlos da Silva
  26. Vitória de Oliveira Lima
  27. Kleber Cruz Marques
  28. Simeão Fernandes Cardoso Cananéia
  29. Wellington Hermes Vasconcelos de Aguiar
  30. José Loureiro Lopes
  31. José Carlos Dias de Freitas
  32. Carlos Pereira de Carvalho e Silva
  33. Ivanildo Coelho de Holanda
  34. Jose Kehrle
  35. Tarcisio de Miranda Burity
  36. Luiz José de Almeida
  37. Iveraldo Lucena da Costa
  38. Raimundo Gadelha Fontes (Suplente)
  39. José Ferreira Ramos
  40. Francisco de Assis Martins (Suplente)
  41. Raimundo Luciano Correia Lima de Menezes
  42. Orlando do Rêgo Luna
  43. Maria Eunice Madruga
  44. Flávio Sátyro Fernandes
  45. Raul Córdula
  46. Genival da Silva Torres (Suplente)
  47. Marcos Augusto Trindade
  48. Odésio de Souza Medeiros (Atualmente Conselheiro)
  49. Maria Margarida Mesquita
  50. Auriberta Cunha Barros
  51. Moaci Alves Carneiro
  52. Giselda Navarro Dutra
  53. João Maurício de Lima Neves
  54. José Augusto de Sousa Peres
  55. Cônego José Trigueiro do Vale
  56. Francisco Martinez Conde
  57. Dustran Carvalho
  58. Maria José Teixeira Lopes Gomes (Suplente)
  59. Ubirajara de Morais
  60. Jamacy da Costa Almeida (Suplente)
  61. Luis Francisco Gonçalves de Andrade
  62. Damião Ramos Cavalcanti
  63. Vanise Rodrigues D´Avila Lins
  64. Arlindo Carolino Delgado (Suplente)
  65. Ana Maria Gonçalves da Silva Córdula
  66. Ângela Maria Bezerra Cavalcanti Leal de Melo
  67. José Jackson Carneiro de Carvalho
  68. Francisco Pereira da Nóbrega
  69. Alexandre Barbosa Monteiro Ximenes
  70. Emília Augusta Lins Freire
  71. Joel Souto Maior
  72. Agnes Wildt Cavalcanti Viana
  73. Vanise Rodrigues Gadelha
  74. Gilson Marques Gondim
  75. Neroaldo Pontes de Azevedo
  76. José Soares
  77. Maria Enilda Vieira Soares
  78. José Francisco de Melo Neto (Atualmente Conselheiro)
  79. Lenildo Correia da Silva
  80. Genival Saraiva de França
  81. José Urânio das Neves
  82. João Batista Correia Lins Filho
  83. Maria Daguia Machado Lima
  84. Maria Cacilda Marques de Sousa Rêgo
  85. Antonio de Souza Sobrinho
  86. Maria Bernadete Silveira de Andrade
  87. Américo Sérgio Maia
  88. Harley Paiva Martins
  89. Aluizio José Maria de Souza
  90. Itan Pereira da Silva
  91. Maria Auxiliadora Bezerra Borba
  92. Margarida da Mota Rocha
  93. Vicente de Paula Carvalho Madeira
  94. Maria de Fátima Camêlo
  95. Maria de Fátima Rocha Quirino (Atualmente Conselheira)
  96. Sebastião Guimarães Vieira
  97. Terezinha Alves Fernandes
  98. Izabel Alencar Diniz
  99. Digelma Ribeiro Victor
  100. Márcia Steinbach Silva Kaplan
  101. Maria Neusa de Morais Costa
  102. Severino Elias Sobrinho
  103. Vera Lucia Lins Cavalcante de Melo
  104. Felix de Carvalho
  105. Thompson Fernandes Mariz
  106. Maria Gudmar dos Santos
  107. Manoel Gomes Fernandes
  108. Emir Candeia Gurjão
  109. Morzart Gonçalves da Silva
  110. Rosa Maria Godoy Silveira
  111. Adriano Medeiros Bezerra Cavalcanti
  112. Francisco de Sales Gaudêncio
  113. Adriana Valéria Santos Diniz
  114. Antonio Arruda das Neves
  115. Iolanda dos Santos Mendonça
  116. Magnólia de Lima Souza Targino
  117. Maria de Fátima Coutinho Sousa
  118. Maria Lúcia Gomes Guimarães
  119. Pedro Lúcio Barboza
  120. André Luis Coelho Fernandes
  121. Lúcio da Silva Barbosa
  122. Noêmia Leitão Madureira
  123. Pedro Aurélio Mendes Brito
  124. José Otávio da Silva
  125. Giselda Freire Diniz
  126. Maria Josana Cavalcante Veras
  127. Josinaldo José Fernandes Malaquias
  128. Vera Lúcia Alencar de Lira
  129. Vera Lúcia Azevedo de Medeiros
  130. Maria América Assis de Castro
  131. Antonio Guedes Júnior
  132. Roberson Ramos de Vasconcelos
  133. José Carlos Belarmino da Silva
  134. Bartolomeu José de Araújo Pontes
  135. Pedro Lôbo dos Santos
  136. Júlio Rafael Jardelino da Costa
  137. Flávio Romero Guimarães (Atualmente Conselheiro)
  138. Sitônio Henrique da Cruz
  139. Dina Amanda Salgado da Luz
  140. Ana Célia Lisboa da Costa
  141. José Rômulo Gondim de Oliveira
  142. Cassio Cabral Santos
  143. Janine Marta Coelho Rodrigues
  144. Rômulo de Araújo Lima
  145. Aparecida de Fátima Uchoa Rangel
  146. Eliane de Moura Silva
  147. Anilza de Fátima Medeiros Leite
© 2018 Todos os direitos reservados. CEE/PB Núcleo de Tecnologia da Informação.